Франция - чемпион!

Таблица и результаты Третьей Лиги Чемпионата 8х8. Сезон 2016

Турнирная таблица, итоговое положение:

#

Команда

Игры

(И)

Выигрыши

(В)

Ничьи

(Н)

Проигрыши

(П)

Забитые мячи

(ЗГ)

Пропущенные мячи

(ПГ)

Разница мячей

(Р)

Очки

(О)

 1

Dynamo Friends

15 10
3 2 49 19 +30 33

2

FC Grokholsky RC

15 10 2 3 65
29 +36 32

3

ФК МХП

15 9 5 1 40 18 +22 32

4

ФК Русановка

15 8 2
5 50 31
+19 26

5

Black Wolves

15 8 2 5
37 35 +2 26

6

ФК Видродження

15 8 0 7 39 31 +8
24

7

Профлайн

15 8
0 7 31
35
-4 24

8

Indigo Project

15 7
1 7 45
49 -4 22

9

Острота

15 6 3 6
30 36 -6
21

10

ФК Атлант

15 5
4 6 31
45 -14 19

11

Dresdner

15 5 3 7 36 47 -11 18

12

ФК Банникова

15 6 4
5 42 31 +11 16

13

FC Kyiv City

15 4 2 9 27 30 -3 14

14

ФК Днепр-2

15 3 1 11 33
46 -13 10

15

ГазМяс

15 2 4
9 19 47 -28 10

16

FC Kambeck

15 4 0 11
20 65
-45 -9

* - Команда Soccer.biz.ua переименована в FC Grokholsky RC

Результаты:

Тур 15 (18-19-22.06.2016):

матч  счет 
1 ФК Банникова - Острота 0:3*
2 ГазМяс - ФК Видродження 2:1
3 FC Kyiv City - Black Wolves 0:3
4 Профлайн - FC Grokholsky RC 1:5
5 Dresdner - Dynamo Friends 1:1
6 Indigo Project - ФК МХП 1:5
7 ФК Днепр-2 - FC Kambeck 3:0*
8 ФК Атлант - ФК Русановка 1:6

* - техническое поражение

Тур 14 (11-12.06.2016):

матч  счет 
1 ГазМяс - ФК Банникова 2:2
2 Острота - Indigo Project 3:6
3 ФК Видродження - ФК МХП 2:4
4 FC Grokholsky RC - Black Wolves 2:0
5 Dynamo Friends - FC Kyiv City 2:1
6 ФК Днепр-2 - Профлайн 2:3
7 ФК Русановка - Dresdner 1:1


Тур 13 (05.06.2016):

матч  счет 
1 Профлайн - Indigo Project 1:2
2 ФК Русановка - Острота 2:0
3 ФК Банникова - Black Wolves 5:2
4 FC Grokholsky RC - ФК Атлант 6:2
5 Dresdner - FC Kyiv City 2:1
6 Днепр-2 - ФК Видродження 3:0
7 ГазМяс - Dynamo Friends 1:1
8 FC Kambeck - ФК МХП 0:3*

* - техническое поражение


Тур 12 (28-29.05.2016):

матч  счет 
1 Dresdner - ФК Банникова 1:8
2 ФК Днепр-2 - ФК МХП 1:1
3 ГазМяс - FC Kyiv City 0:0
4 Острота - FC Grokholsky RC 3:3
5 ФК Русановка - Black Wolves 2:3
6 Dynamo Friends - ФК Видродження 0:5
7 Профлайн - FC Kambeck 3:0*
8 ФК Атлант - Indigo Project 3:8

* - техническое поражение


Тур 11 (21-22.05.2016):

матч  счет 
1 Dresdner - Профлайн 4:1
2 ФК Видродження - Острота 3:2
3 ФК МХП - ГазМяс 2:2
4 FC Kambeck - FC Kyiv City 0:3*
5 ФК Днепр-2 - Dynamo Friends 1:3
6 ФК Банникова - Indigo Project 7:2
7 ФК Русановка - FC Grokholsky RC 3:5
8 Black Wolves - ФК Атлант 1:1

* - техническое поражение

Тур 10 (15.05.2016): 

матч  счет 
1 FC Kambeck - ФК Банникова 0:3*
2 ГазМяс - Профлайн 3:1
3 FC Kyiv City - ФК Днепр-2 2:1
4 Dynamo Friends - ФК МХП 0:0
5 ФК Видродження - FC Grokholsky RC 5:1
6 Острота - Black Wolves 2:2
7 Indigo Project - ФК Русановка 2:3
8 ФК Атлант - Dresdner 4:3

* - техническое поражение

Тур 9 (07-08.05.2016):

матч  счет 
1 Острота - Dresdner 3:1
2 Indigo Project - FC Grokholsky RC 1:0
3 FC Kyiv City - ФК МХП 3:5
4 ФК Банникова - ФК Днепр-2 6:1
5 Black Wolves - ФК Видродження 2:1
6 FC Kambeck - ФК Русановка 0:12
7 Dynamo Friends - Профлайн 5:3
8 ФК Атлант - ГазМяс 5:0

 

Тур 8 (23-24.04.2016):

матч  счет 
1 FC Kambeck - Dynamo Friends 0:5
2 ФК Видродження - ФК Русановка 2:4
3 ГазМяс - ФК Днепр-2 1:4
4 Dresdner - ФК МХП 3:2
5 ФК Банникова - FC Grokholsky RC 0:3*
6 Indigo Project - FC Kyiv City 1:4
7 Профлайн - Black Wolves 2:5
8 ФК Атлант - Острота 0:0

* - техническое поражение

Тур 7 (16-17.04.2016):

матч  счет 
1 ФК Видродження - FC Kyiv City 2:1
2 ФК МХП - Профлайн 3:1
3 Dynamo Friends - ФК Банникова 3:0
4 Black Wolves - Indigo Project 3:2
5 FC Grokholsky RC - Dresdner 7:1
6 ФК Русановка - ГазМяс 1:0
7 ФК Днепр-2 - ФК Аталант 2:3
8 Острота - FC Kambeck 3:0*

* - техничное поражение

Тур 6 (09-10.04.2016):

матч  счет 
1 ФК Днепр-2 - ФК Русановка 3:5
2 FC Kambeck - FC Grokholsky RC 3:13
3 Острота - ГазМяс 3:1
4 Indigo Project - ФК Видродження 2:4
5 ФК Банникова - ФК МХП 1:1
6 FC Kyiv City - Профлайн 1:2
7 Dresdner - Black Wolves 5:7
8 ФК Атлант - Dynamo Friends 0:5


Тур 5 (02-03.04.2016):

матч  счет 
1 ФК Видродження - Dresdner 2:0
2 Профлайн - ФК Банникова 2:0
3 Dynamo Friends - Острота 7:0
4 ФК Русановка - ФК МХП 2:3
5 ГазМяс - Black Wolves 0:3
6 FC Grokholsky RC - ФК Днепр-2 7:5
7 FC Kambeck - Indigo Project 2:4
8 ФК Атлант - Kyiv City 0:6


Тур 4 (26-27.03.2016):

матч  счет 
1 ФК Банникова - ФК Видродження 2:5
2 Dresdner - FC Kambeck 3:6
3 FC Kyiv City - ФК Русановка 0:4
4 FC Grokholsky RC - Dynamo Friends 2:0
5 ФК МХП - Острота 4:0
6 Профлайн - ФК Атлант 4:3
7 Indigo Project - ГазМяс 6:2
8 Black Wolves - ФК Днепр-2 1:0


Тур 3 (20.03.2016):

матч  счет 
1 ФК Видродження - ФК Атлант 2:4
2 ФК Банникова - ФК Русановка 2:2
3 FC Kambeck - ГазМяс 4:1
4 Профлайн - Острота 2:1
5 Black Wolves - ФК МХП 2:5
6 FC Grokholsky RC - FC Kyiv City 1:1
7 Indigo Project - Dynamo Friends 1:6
8 Dresdner - ФК Днепр-2 5:0


Тур 2 (12-13.03.2016):

матч  счет 
1 FC Kyiv City - ФК Банникова 2:4
2 ФК МХП - ФК Атлант 0:0
3 Indigo Project - Dresdner 2:2
4 FC Grokholsky RC - ГазМяс 10:2
5 Острота - ФК Днепр-2 4:3
6 Black Wolves - FC Kambeck 2:5
7 ФК Видродження - Профлайн 1:4
8 Dynamo Friends - ФК Русановка 8:3


Тур 1 (05-06.03.2016):

матч  счет 
1 ФК Видродження - FC Kambeck 4:0
2 ФК Атлант - ФК Банникова 2:2
3 ГазМяс - Dresdner 2:4
4 ФК Русановка - Профлайн 0:1
5 ФК Днепр-2 - Indigo Project 4:5
6 Острота - FC Kyiv City 3:2
7 Dynamo Friends - Black Wolves 3:1
8 ФК МХП - FC Grokholsky RC 2:0